WARWICK ELECTRICAL SERVICES LTD, Bulkington

WARWICK ELECTRICAL SERVICES LTD
52 Leicester Street
CV12 9NG Bulkington
Warwickshire England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
WARWICK ELECTRICAL SERVICES LTD
Reg. office address
52 LEICESTER STREET, CV12 9NG, BULKINGTON, WARWICKSHIRE
Company Number
09714871
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
WEBEYE SOLUTIONS LTD
SIC Code
61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Date of Incorporation
03 Aug 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Telecommunication Services
WARWICK ELECTRICAL SERVICES LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for WARWICK ELECTRICAL SERVICES LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 52 LEICESTER STREET
    CV12 9NG  Bulkington
  2. 77 Cleveland Road
    CV12 9PA  Bulkington
  3. WESTON WOOD HOUSE, BEDWORTH ROAD
    CV12 9JA  Bulkington
  4. 3 Hawk Close
    CV11 6TG  Nuneaton
  5. 100 PENSHURST WAY
    CV11 4XN  Nuneaton
  6. 1 Sinclair Drive Hawkesbury Villages
    CV6 6QX  Longford
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies